State Senators

tim-melson
Senator Tim Melson (R)
Senate District 1

Lauderdale, Limestone, Madison

PO Box 550
Florence, AL 35631
District: 256-760-5707
State House: 256-242-7888
[email protected]
bill-holtzclaw
Senator Bill Holtzclaw (R)
Senate District 2

Limestone, Madison

PO Box 1801
Madison, AL 35758
District: 256-651-5921
State House: 334-242-7854
[email protected]
arthur-orr
Senator Arthur Orr (R)
Senate District 3

Limestone, Madison, Morgan

PO Box 305
Decatur, AL 35602
Home: 256-355-3285
District: 256-260-2147
State House: 334-242-7891
[email protected]
paul-bussman
Senator Paul Bussman (R)
Senate District 4

Cullman, Lawrence, Marion, Winston

1625 Main Avenue SW
Cullman, AL 35055
District: 256-734-1700
State House: 334-242-7855
Cell:256-338-3815
[email protected]
greg-reed
Senator Greg Reed (R)
Senate District 5

Fayette, Jefferson, Tuscaloosa, Walker, Winston
Senate Majority Leader

900 HWY 78 E, STE 200 #106
Jasper, AL 35502
Home: 205-295-1523
State House: 334-242-7894
[email protected]
larry-stutts
Senator Larry Stutts (D)
Senate District 6

Colbert, Franklin, Lawrence, Lauderdale, Marion

1120 South Jackson HWY STE 104
Sheffield, AL 35660
District Fax: 334-353-8417
State House: 334-242-7862
[email protected]
paul-sanford
Senator Paul Sanford (R)
Senate District 7

Madison

726 Madison Street
Huntsville, AL 35801
Home: 256-882-7626
District: 256-539-5441
State House: 334-242-7867
[email protected]
steve-livingston
Senator Steve Livingston (R)
Senate District 8

DeKalb, Jackson, Madison

PO Box 8
Scottsboro, AL 35768
District: 256-218-3090
State House: 334-242-7858
District Fax: 256-218-3092
[email protected]
clay-schofield
Senator Clay Scofield (R)
Senate District 9

Blount, DeKalb, Madison, Marshall

412-A
Guntersville, AL 35976
Home: 256-738-5080
District: 256-582-0619
State House: 334-242-7876
District Fax: 256-582-7049
[email protected]
phil-williams1
Senator Phil Williams (R)
Senate District 10

Cherokee, DeKalb, Etowah, St. Clair

400 Broad St, STE 111
Gadsden, AL 35901
Home: 256-441-0201
State House: 334-242-7857
District Fax: 334-242-9700
[email protected]
jim-mcclendon
Senator Jim McClendon (R)
Senate District 11

Shelby, St. Clair, Talladega

361 Jones Road
Springville, AL 35146
Home: 256-467-2656
Cell: 256-999-8096
State House: 334-242-7898
[email protected]
del-marsh
Senator Del Marsh (R)
Senate District 12

Calhoun, Clay, Talladega
President Pro Tempore

PO Drawer 2365
Anniston, AL 36202
District: 256-237-8647
District Fax: 256-237-1579
Cell: 256-310-2556
State House: 334-242-7877
[email protected]
Gerald Dial
Senator Gerald Dial (R)
Senate District 13

Chambers, Cherokee, Clay, Cleburne, Lee, Randolph

P.O. Box 248
Lineville, AL 36266
District: 256-239-9939
Home: 256-396-5626
State House: 334-242-7874
[email protected]
cam-ward
Senator Cam Ward (R)
Senate District 14

Bibb, Chilton, Hale, Jefferson, Shelby

PO bos 1749
Alabaster, AL 35007
District: 205-664-6610
Home: 205-664-1066
State House: 334-242-7873
[email protected]
slade-blackwell
Senator Slade Blackwell (R)
Senate District 15

Jefferson, Shelby, Talladega

2501 20Th Place Wouth STE 225
Birmingham, AL 35203
Home: 205-879-8158
District: 205-324-7676 x5
District Fax: 205-324-7663
State House: 334-242-7851
[email protected]
jabo-waggoner
Senator Jabo Waggoner (R)
Senate District 16

Jefferson, Shelby

PO Box 660609
Vestavia Hills, AL 35266
Home: 205-822-7443
District: 205-978-7405
District Fax: 205-978-7406
State House: 334-242-7892
[email protected]
shay-shelnutt
Senator Shay Shelnutt (R)
Senate District 17

Blount, Jefferson, St. Clair, Talladega

PO Box 120
Trussville, AL 35173
District: 205-413-9022
State House: 334-242-7794
[email protected]
rodger-smitherman
Senator Rodger Smitherman (D)
Senate District 18

Jefferson

224 16th Avenue SW
Birmingham, AL 35211
Home: 205-322-3768
District: 205-322-0012
State House: 334-242-7870
Cell: 205-266-5155
District Fax: 205-353-8255
[email protected]
priscilla-dunn
Senator Priscilla Dunn (D)
Senate District 19

Jefferson

460 Carriage Hills Drive
Bessemer, AL 35022
District: 205-426-3795
District Fax: 205-353-9615
State House: 334-242-7793
Fax: 334-353-9625
[email protected]
linda-coleman
Senator Linda Coleman (D)
Senate District 20

Jefferson

926 Chinchona Drive
Birmingham, AL 35214
Home: 205-798-1045
District: 205-254-2079
District Fax: 205-254-2505
State House: 334-242-7864
Cell: 205-567-9131
[email protected]
gerald-allen
Senator Gerald Allen (R)
Senate District 21

Lamar, Pickens, Tuscaloosa

PO Box 70007
Tuscaloosa, AL 35407
District: 205-556-5310
District Fax: 334-353-8277
State House: 334-242-7889
[email protected]
greg-albritton
Senator Greg Albritton (R)
Senate District 22

Baldwin, Choctaw, Clarke, Conecuh, Escambia, Mobile, Monroe, Washington

PO Box 776
Bay Minette, AL 36507
District: 251-937-0240
District Fax: 334-353-8417
State House: 334-242-7843
[email protected]
hank-sanders
Senator Hank Sanders (D)
Senate District 23

Butler, Clarke, Conecuh, Dallas, Perry, Lowndes, Marengo, Monroe, Wilcox, Washington

1 Union Street
Selma, AL 36702
District: 334-526-4531
State House: 334-242-7935
Home: 334-875-1395
[email protected]
bobby-singleton
Senator Bobby Singleton (D)
Senate District 24

Choctaw, Clarke, Greene, Hale, Marengo, Pickens, Sumter, Tuscaloosa

105 Cobb Street
Greensboro, AL 36744
Home: 334-624-5619
SH Fax: 334-242-9202
State House: 334-242-7935
[email protected]
dick-brewbaker
Senator Dick Brewbaker (R)
Senate District 25

Crenshaw, Elmore, Montgomery

300 East Blvd
Montgomery, AL 36117
Business: 334-279-0174
State House: 334-242-7895
Cell: 334-399-5493
[email protected]
quinton-ross
Senator Quinton T. Ross Jr. (D)
Senate District 26

Montgomery
Senate Minority Leader

PO Box 6183
Montgomery, AL 36106
Home: 334-280-2963
State House: 334-242-7880
District Fax: 334-353-9625
[email protected]
tom-whatley
Senator Tom Whatley (R)
Senate District 27

Lee, Russell, Tallapoosa

337 East Magnolia AVE STE 3
Auburn, AL 36830
Home: 334-559-3420
State House: 334-242-7865
District Fax: 334-353-9625
[email protected]
billy-beasley
Senator Billy Beasley (D)
Senate District 28

Barbour, Bullock, Henry, Lee, Macon, Russell

PO Box 606
Clayton, AL 36016
Business: 334-775-7657
District Fax: 334-775-7711
State House: 334-242-7868
Cell: 334-301-2121
[email protected]
harri-anne-smith
Senator Harri Anne Smith (I)
Senate District 29

Dale, Geneva, Houston

PO Box 483
Slocomb, AL 36375
Home: 334-699-3208
State House: 334-242-7879
Fax: 334-353-3676
[email protected]
clyde-chambliss
Senator Clyde Chambliss (R)
Senate District 30

Autauga, Chilton, Coosa, Elmore, Tallapoosa

1756 Planters Hill Court
Prattville, AL 36066
Home: 334-365-9114
State House: 334-242-7883
Cell: 334-730-5441
[email protected]
jimmy-holley
Senator Jimmy Holley (R)
Senate District 31

Coffee, Covington, Dale, Pike

4212 County Road 364
Elba, AL 36323
Home: 334-897-5181
Business: 334-670-3765
State House: 334-242-7845
[email protected]
trip-pittman
Senator Trip Pittman (R)
Senate District 32

Baldwin

PO Box 1812
Daphne, AL 36526
District: 251-621-0535
State House: 334-242-7897
[email protected]
vivian-figures
Senator Vivian Figures (D)
Senate District 33

Mobile

PO Box 7895
Mobile, AL 36670
Home: 251-457-4567
District: 251-208-5480
State House: 334-242-7871
Cell: 251-508-7157
District Fax: 251-208-5492
[email protected]
rusty-glover
Senator Rusty Glover (R)
Senate District 34

Mobile

4225 Camellia Circle W
Semmes, AL 36575
Home: 251-649-7380
District Fax: 334-353-3970
State House: 334-242-7886
[email protected]
hightower_b
Senator Bill Hightower (R)
Senate District 35

Mobile

104 S. Lawrence Street
Mobile, AL 36602
District: 251-208-5480
State House: 334-242-7882
[email protected]

     

    State Representatives

    phillip-pettus
    Rep. Phillip Pettus (R)
    House District 1

    Lauderdale

    771 County Road 144
    Killen, AL 35630
    District: 256-757-6679
    State House: 334-242-7265
    [email protected]
    lynn-greer
    Rep. Lynn Greer (R)
    House District 2

    Lauderdale

    20 Spring Street
    Rogersville, AL 35652
    District: 256-247-5059
    Home: 256-247-1055
    State House: 334-242-7576
    [email protected]
    mailto:[email protected]
    marcel-black
    Rep. Marcel Black (D)
    House District 3

    Colbert, Lauderdale, Lawrence

    PO Box 491
    Tuscumbia, AL 35674
    District: 256-381-5277
    Business: 256-383-2435
    State House: 334-242-7686
    mailto:[email protected]
    marcel.blackandhughston.com
    micky-hammon
    Rep. Mickey Hammon (R)
    House District 4

    Limestone, Morgan
    House Majority Leader

    1344 East Upper River Road
    Decatur, AL 35603
    Home: 256-260-2146
    State House: 334-242-7709
    Cell: 256-654-4462
    Fax: 256-260-2144
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    Vacant
    House District 5

    Limestone

    phil-williams2
    Rep. Phil Williams (R)
    House District 6

    Madison, Limestone

    2185 Old Monrovia Road
    Huntsville, AL 35806
    District: 256-489-0952
    State House: 334-242-7704
    [email protected]
    ken-johnson
    Rep. Ken Johnson (R)
    House District 7

    Franklin, Lawrence, Morgan, Winston

    15900 Court Street
    Moulton, AL 35650
    Home: 256-974-5468
    District: 256-974-1575
    State House: 334-242-7754
    Cell: 256-476-3777
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    terri-collins
    Rep. Terri Collins (R)
    House District 8

    Morgan

    2128 6th Avenue SE STE 504
    Decatur, AL 35601
    District Office: 256-260-2146
    Home: 256-355-0091
    Business: 256-227-0360
    State House: 334-242-7693
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    ed-henry
    Rep. Ed Henry (R)
    House District 9

    Cullman, Marshall, Morgan

    2128 6th Avenue, STE 504
    Decatur, AL 35601
    Home: 256-642-9821
    District: 256-260-2146
    State House: 334-242-7736
    Fax: 256-260-2144
    [email protected]
    mike-ball
    Rep. Mike Ball (R)
    House District 10

    Madison

    105 Canterbury Circle
    Madison, AL 35758
    Home: 256-772-8730
    District: 256-774-3204
    Business: 256-539-5441
    State House: 334-242-7683
    [email protected]
    Shedd, Randall
    Rep. Randall Shedd (R)
    House District 11

    Blount, Cullman, Morgan

    1461 Welcome Rd.
    Cullman, AL 35058
    Home: 256-796-5870
    State House: 334-242-7330
    Cell: 256-531-6641
    [email protected]
    corey-harbison
    Rep. Corey Harbison (R)
    House District 12

    Cullman

    PO Box 472
    Cullman, AL 35056
    District: 256-385-5510
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    connie-rowe
    Rep. Connie C. Rowe (R)
    House District 13

    Blunt, Walker

    PO Box 4
    Jasper, AL 35502
    District: 205-522-1659
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    tim-wadsworth
    Rep. Tim Wadsworth (R)
    House District 14

    Jefferson, Walker, Winston

    1175 Helicon Road
    Arley, AL 35541
    District: 205-712-1792
    District Fax: 205-384-4368
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    allen-farley
    Rep. Allen Farley (R)
    House District 15

    Jefferson, Shelby

    PO Box 516
    McCalla, AL 35111
    District: 205-960-7526
    State House: 334-242-7767
    [email protected]
    kyle-south
    Rep. Kyle South (R)
    House District 16

    Fayette, Jefferson, Lamar, Tuscaloosa

    213 2nd Avenue NE
    Fayette, AL 35555
    District: 205-932-4700 x101
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    mike-millican
    Rep. Mike Millican (R)
    House District 17

    Lamar, Marion, Winston

    995 Country Estates Drive
    Hamilton, AL 35570
    District: 205-921-3214
    State House: 334-242-7534
    Cell: 205-495-4611
    [email protected]
    johnny-mack-morrow
    Rep. Johnny Mack Morrow (D)
    House District 18

    Colbert, Franklin, Lauderdale

    1895 Highway 28
    Red Bay, AL 35582
    District: 256-356-8043
    State House: 334-242-7698
    [email protected]
    laura-hall
    Rep. Laura Hall (D)
    House District 19

    Madison

    PO Box 3367
    Huntsville, AL 35810
    District: 256-859-2234
    State House: 334-242-7688
    Cell: 256-656-2301
    [email protected]
    howard-sanderford
    Rep. Howard Sanderford (R)
    House District 20

    Madison

    PO Box 16023
    Huntsville, AL 35802
    Home: 256-881-8390
    District: 256-533-1989
    State House: 334-242-4368
    Cell: 256-508-4815
    >[email protected]
    jim-patterson
    Rep. Jim Patterson (R)
    House District 21

    Madison

    PO Box 286
    Meridianville, AL 35759
    District: 256-701-5255
    Business: 256-975-7990
    State House: 334-242-7531
    [email protected]
    ritchie-whorton
    Rep. Ritchie Whorton (R)
    House District 22

    Jackson, Madison

    9703 Highway 431 S
    Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763
    District: 256-725-7113
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    tommy-hanes
    Rep. Tommy Hanes (R)
    House District 23

    DeKalb, Jackson

    100 East Peachtree Street
    Scottsboro, AL 35768
    District: 256-218-3090
    State House: 334-242-7600
    Fax: 256-218-3092
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    nathaniel-ledbetter
    Rep. Nathaniel Ledbetter(R)
    House District 24

    DeKalb

    2801 County Road 180
    Rainsville, AL 35986
    Business: 256-638-6397
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    mac-mccutcheon
    Rep. Mac McCutcheon (R)
    House District 25

    Limestone, Madison

    726 Madison Street
    Huntsville, AL 35801
    District: 256-655-3764
    State House: 334-242-7705
    [email protected]
    kerry-rich
    Rep. Kerry Rich (R)
    House District 26

    DeKalb, Marshall

    412-A Gunter Avenue
    Guntersville, AL 35976
    Home: 256-894-7872
    District: 256-582-0619br>State House: 334-242-7538
    Cell: 256-293-8485
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    will-ainsworth
    Rep. Will Ainsworth (R)
    House District 27

    Marshall

    412-A Gunter Avenue
    Guntersville, AL 35976
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    craig-ford
    Rep. Craig Ford (D)
    House District 28

    Etowah
    House Minority Leader

    PO Box 8208
    Gadsden, AL 35902
    District: 256-547-2727
    Business: 256-413-7611
    State House: 334-242-7690
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    becky-nordgren
    Rep. Becky Nordgren (R)
    House District 29

    Calhoun, DeKalb, Etowah

    101 Cook Street
    Gadsden, AL 35904
    District: 256-546-1378
    Business: 256-547-4991
    State House: 334-353-9032
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    mack-butler
    Rep. Mack Butler (R)
    House District 30

    Etowah, St. Clair

    3518 Montrose Avenue
    Rainbow City, AL 35906
    District: 256-442-4255
    State House: 334-242-7446
    [email protected]
    [email protected]
    Holmes_m
    Rep. Mike Holmes (R)
    House District 31

    Autauga, Elmore

    67 Cabin Road
    Wetumpka, AL 36093
    District: 334-224-1347
    House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    barbara-boyd
    Rep. Barbara Boyd (D)
    House District 32

    Calhoun, Talladega

    PO Box 2132
    Anniston, AL 36202
    Home: 256-236-7423
    Business: 256-741-8683
    State House: 334-242-7692
    Cell: 256-283-1983
    [email protected]
    ronald-johnson
    Rep. Ronald Johnson (R)
    House District 33

    Coosa, Clay, Talladega

    3770 Sylacauga-Fayette Hwy
    Sylacauga, AL 35151
    Home: 256-249-9489
    Business: 256-249-3558
    State House: 334-242-7777
    Cell: 256-872-1731
    [email protected]
    david-standridge
    Rep. David Standridge (R)
    House District 34

    Blount, Marshall

    PO Box 76
    Hayden, AL 35079
    District: 205-543-0647
    State House: 334-242-7475
    Cell:205-960-4679
    [email protected]
    steve-hurst
    Rep. Steve Hurst (R)
    House District 35

    Calhoun, Clay, Coosa, Talladega

    155 Quail Run Road
    Munford, AL 36268
    Home: 256-761-1935
    State House: 334-353-9215
    Cell: 256-589-2852
    Fax: 256-761-2626
    [email protected]
    randy-wood
    Rep. Randy Wood (R)
    House District 36

    Calhoun, St. Clair, Talladega

    PO Box 4432
    Anniston, AL 36204
    Home: 256-820-6700
    Business: 256-237-8114
    State House: 334-242-7700
    Cell: 256-239-9190
    Fax: 256-236-7379
    [email protected]
    Bob Fincher
    Rep. Bob Fincher (R)
    House District 37

    Chambers, Cleburne, Randolph

    11823 Co Rd 59
    Woodland, AL 36280
    District: 334-449-6149
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    Isaac Whorton
    Rep. Isaac Whorton (R)
    House District 38

    Chambers, Lee

    4309 20th Ave
    Valley, AL 36854
    District: 334-756-9090
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    richard-lindsey
    Rep. Richard Lindsey (D)
    House District 39

    Calhoun, Cherokee, Cleburne, DeKalb

    14160 County Road 22
    Centre, AL 35960
    Home: 256-475-3415
    Business: 256-475-3400
    Cell: 256-484-1232
    State House: 334-242-7713
    Fax: 256-475-6438
    [email protected]
    kl-brown
    Rep. K.L. Brown (R)
    House District 40

    Calhoun

    322 Nisbet St NW
    Jacksonville, AL 36265
    Home: 256-435-9437
    Business: 256-435-7042
    State House: 334-353-1778
    Cell: 256-453-0384
    [email protected]
    mike-hill
    Rep. Mike Hill (R)
    House District 41

    Shelby

    114 Arlington Avenue
    Columbiana, AL 35051
    Home: 205-669-6264
    Business: 205-685-5504
    State House: 334-242-7715
    Cell: 205-281-8981
    [email protected]
    Jimmy Martin
    Rep. Jimmy Martin (R)
    House District 42

    Autauga, Chilton

    PO Box 86
    Clanton, AL 35046
    District: 334-755-3550
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    Arnold Money
    Rep. Arnold Mooney (R)
    House District 43

    Jefferson, Shelby

    1401 Providence Park, Ste 250
    Birmingham, AL 35242
    District: 205-222-8721
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    Danny Garrett
    Rep. Danny Garrett (R)
    House District 44

    Jefferson

    10 Cross Creek Trail
    Pelhham, AL 35124
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    dickie-drake
    Rep. Dickie Drake (R)
    House District 45

    Jefferson, St. Clair

    7049 Briarwood Lane
    Leeds, AL 35094
    Business: 205-699-7392
    State House: 334-242-7727
    Cell: 205-281-4428
    Fax: 205-699-3670
    [email protected]
    David Faulkner
    Rep. David Faulkner (R)
    House District 46

    Jefferson

    505 N 20th St, Ste 1800
    Birmingham, AL 35203
    District: 205-870-9577
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    jack-williams
    Rep. Jack Williams (R)
    House District 47

    Jefferson

    2501 Glendmere Place
    Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
    Business: 205-682-8019
    State House: 334-242-7779
    Cell: 205-862-5041
    [email protected]
    jim-carns
    Rep. Jim Carns (R)
    House District 48

    Jefferson, Shelby

    PO Box 43797
    Birmingham, AL 35243
    Home: 205-967-3571
    State House: 334-242-7600
    Cell: 205-314-9808
    Fax: 205-967-1840
    [email protected]
    april-weaver
    Rep. April Weaver (R)
    House District 49

    Bibb, Chilton, Shelby

    PO Box 1349
    Alabaster, AL 35007
    Home: 205-926-4145
    Business: 205-541-6424
    State House: 334-242-7731
    Cell: 205-541-6424
    [email protected]
    Jim Hill
    Rep. Jim Hill (R)
    House District 50

    St. Clair

    PO Box 310
    Moody, AL 35004
    District: 205-629-5325
    State House: 334-242-7600
    [email protected]
    allen-treadaway
    Rep. Allen Treadaway (R)
    House District 51

    Jefferson

    PO Box 126
    Morris, AL 35116
    Home: 205-566-6835
    District: 205-254-1720
    State House: 334-242-7685
    Cell: 205-647-6817
    [email protected]
    john-rogers
    Rep. John Rogers, Jr. (D)
    House District 52

    Jefferson

    1424 18th Street SW
    Birmingham, AL 35211
    Home: 205-925-3522
    Business: 205-934-0364
    State House: 334-242-7761
    [email protected]
    Anthony Daniels
    Rep. Anthony Daniels (D)
    House District 53

    Madison

    PO Box 18711
    Huntsville, AL 35801
    State House: 334-242-7600
    anthony.daniels@alhouse.gov
    patricia-todd
    Rep. Patricia Todd (D)
    House District 54

    Jefferson

    1320 58th Street S
    Birmingham, AL 35222
    Home: 205-599-2856
    Business: 205-324-9822
    State House: 334-242-7718
    Cell: 205-567-9410
    reptodd@gmail.com
    rod-scott
    Rep. Rod Scott (D)
    House District 55

    Jefferson

    PO Box 253
    Fairfield, AL 35064
    Home: 205-781-1322
    District: 205-781-0261
    State House: 334-242-7752
    Cell: 205-837-5673
    rodhscott@gmail.com
    alexander
    Rep. Louise Alexander (D)
    House District 56

    Jefferson

    11 South Union Street Suite 537-B
    Montgomery, AL 36130
    State House: 334-242-7593
    louis.alexander@alhouse.gov
    merika-coleman-evans
    Rep. Merika Coleman-Evans (D)
    House District 57

    Jefferson

    PO Box 35228
    Birmingham, AL 35228
    Home: 205-428-4535
    Business: 205-326-6821
    State House: 334-242-7755
    Cell: 205-325-5308
    merika.coleman@alhouse.gov
    oliver-robinson
    Rep. Oliver Robinson (D)
    House District 58

    Jefferson

    PO Box 610343
    Birmingham, AL 35261
    Home: 205-849-6765
    District: 205-841-3326
    State House: 334-242-7769
    oliver.robinson@alhouse.gov
    mary-moore
    Rep. Mary Moore (D)
    House District 59

    Jefferson

    1622 36th Avenue N
    Birmingham, AL 35207
    Home: 205-322-0254
    State House: 334-242-7608
    Cell: 205-322-4097
    Fax: 205-322-4097
    mamoore48@bellsouth.net
    juandalynn-givan
    Rep. Juandalynn Givan (D)
    House District 60

    Jefferson

    PO Box 13803
    Birmingham, AL 35202
    Home: 205-798-8310
    District: 205-326-2466
    State House: 334-242-7684
    juandalynn.givan@alhouse.gov
    alan-harper
    Rep. Alan Harper (R)
    House District 61

    Greene, Pickens, Tuscaloosa

    PO Box 403
    Aliceville, AL 35442
    Home: 205-373-2433
    Business: 205-391-7885
    State House: 334-242-7732
    salanharper@gmail.com
    Rick Wingo
    Rep. Rich Wingo (R)
    House District 62

    Tuscaloosa

    11 South Union Street Suite 522-D
    Montgomery, AL 36130
    State House: 334-242-7681
    rich.wingo@alhouse.gov
    bill-poole
    Rep. Bill Poole (R)
    House District 63

    Tuscaloosa

    1905 7th St
    Tuscaloosa, 35401
    District: 205-752-8338
    State House: 334-242-7624
    Cell: 205-310-4648
    Fax: 205-752-1283
    bill.poole@alhouse.gov
    harry-shiver
    Rep. Harry Shiver (R)
    House District 64

    Baldwin, Monroe

    46007 Sunset Drive
    Bay Minette, AL 36507
    District: 251-937-1391
    State House: 334-242-7745
    Cell: 251-454-6713
    harryshiver@aol.com
    elaine-beech
    Rep. Elaine Beech (D)
    House District 65

    Choctaw, Clarke, Marengo, Washington

    PO Box 1256
    Chatom, AL 36518
    Home: 251-847-2604
    State House: 334-242-7702
    elainebeech83@gmail.com
    alan-baker
    Rep. Alan Baker (R)
    House District 66

    Baldwin, Escambia

    PO Box 975
    Brewton, AL 36427
    Home: 251-867-6514
    District: 251-867-0244
    State House: 334-242-7720
    Cell: 251-363-9101
    Fax: 251-867-8600
    staterep@co.escambia.al.us
    darrio-melton
    Rep. Darrio Melton (D)
    House District 67

    Dallas, Perry

    PO Box 346
    Selma, AL 36702
    District: 334-874-2569
    Home: 334-413-2820
    State House: 334-242-7540
    Cell: 334-874-2571
    darriomelton@gmail.com
    thomas-jackson
    Rep. Thomas Jackson (D)
    House District 68

    Baldwin, Clarke, Conecuh, Marengo, Monroe, Washington

    PO Box 636
    Thomasville, AL 36784
    Home: 334-636-0094
    District: 334-242-7738
    State House: 334-242-7738
    Fax: 334-636-9214
    thomas.jackson@alhouse.gov
    Kelvin Lawrence
    Rep. David Colston (D)
    House District 69

    Autauga, Lowndes, Montgomery, Wilcox

    50 Miller Cir
    Hayneville, Al 36040
    District: 334-548-6125
    State House: 334-242-7600
    kelvinj73@gmail.com
    christopher-england
    Rep. Christopher England (D)
    House District 70

    Tuscaloosa

    1681 Ozier Drive
    Tuscaloosa, AL 35405
    Home: 205-345-8284
    District: 205-535-4859
    State House: 334-242-7703
    Cell: 205-535-4859
    cengland@hotmail.com
    artis-mccampbell
    Rep. Artis McCampbell (D)
    House District 71

    Choctaw, Greene, Marengo, Pickens, Sumter, Tuscaloosa

    PO Box 1469
    Livingston, AL 35470
    Home: 334-289-5465
    District: 334-652-6531
    State House: 334-242-7747
    Cell: 334-341-3485
    artis.mccampbell@alhouse.gov
    ralph-howard
    Rep. Ralph Howard (D)
    House District 72

    Bibb, Greene, Hale, Marengo, Perry, Sumter

    PO Box 360
    Greensboro, AL 36744
    Home: 334-624-1887
    Business: 334-507-2023
    State House: 334-242-7759
    Fax: 334-624-0717
    ralph.howard@alhouse.gov
    Matt Fridy
    Rep. Matt Fridy (R)
    House District 73

    Shelby

    800 Shades Creek Pkwy, Ste 400
    Birmingham, AL 35209
    District: 205-665-1975
    State House: 334-242-7600
    mdfridy@gmail.com
    Polizos, Dimitri
    Rep. Dimitri Polizos (R)
    House District 74

    Montgomery

    206 Pierce Street
    Montgomery, AL 3109
    Business: 334-356-4662
    State House: 334-242-7600
    Cell: 334-398-3481
    dimitri.polizos@alhouse.gov
    Reed Ingram
    Rep. Reed Ingram (R)
    House District 75

    Elmore, Montgomery

    2900 Easter Blvd
    Montgomery, AL 36116
    District: 334-270-8889
    State House: 334-242-7600
    reedingram75@gmail.com
    thad-mcclammey
    Rep. Thad McClammey (D)
    House District 76

    Montgomery

    858 West South Blvd
    Montgomery, AL 36105
    Home: 334-264-6767
    District: 334-284-1769
    State House: 334-242-7780
    Cell: 334-224-7606
    Fax: 334-284-5769
    thadmcclammey@bellsouth.net
    john-knight
    Rep. John Knight, Jr. (D)
    House District 77

    Montgomery

    PO Box 6300
    Montgomery, AL 36106
    Home: 334-834-7445
    Business: 334-229-4286
    State House: 334-242-7512
    Fax: 334-242-0864
    jknight@alasu.edu
    alvin-holmes
    Rep. Alvin Holmes (D)
    House District 78

    Montgomery

    PO Box 6064
    Montgomery, AL 36106
    Home: 334-281-8637
    District: 334-264-7807
    State House: 334-242-7706
    alvin.holmes@alhouse.gov
    mike-hubbard
    Rep. Mike Hubbard (R)
    House District 79

    Lee
    Speaker of the House

    803 Annabrook Drive
    Auburn, AL 36830
    Home: 334-821-9706
    Business: 334-826-9946
    State House: 334-242-7668
    Cell: 334-826-9151
    mike.hubbard@alhouse.gov
    Vacant
    House District 80

    Lee, Russell

    mark-tuggle
    Rep. Mark Tuggle (R)
    House District 81

    Chilton, Coosa, Tallapoosa

    110 Calhoun St, Ste 108
    Alexander City, AL 35010
    Home: 256-329-3352
    Business: 256-392-2006
    State House: 334-242-7219
    Cell: 256-392-2006
    tughd81@gmail.com
    pebblin-warren
    Rep. Pebblin Warren (D)
    House District 82

    Lee, Macon, Tallapoosa

    PO Box 1328
    Tuskegee Institute, AL 36087
    Home: 334-727-9127
    Business: 334-280-4469
    State House: 334-242-7734
    Cell: 334-220-6198
    Fax: 334-727-2213
    tiger9127@bellsouth.net
    george-bandy
    Rep. George Bandy (D)
    House District 83

    Lee, Russell

    1307-A Glenn Circle
    Opelika, AL 36801
    Home: 334-749-0051
    Business: 334-745-3224
    State House: 334-242-7721
    george.bandy@alhouse.gov
    berry-forte
    Rep. Berry Forte (D)
    House District 84

    Barbour, Bullock, Russell

    620 Davis Lane
    Eufaula, AL 36027
    Home: 334-687-9985
    Business: 334-616-1272
    State House: 334-242-7553
    Cell: 334-616-1272
    berry.forte@alhouse.gov
    dexter-grimsley
    Rep. Dexter Grimsley (D)
    House District 85

    Henry, Houston

    168 Res Drive
    Newville, AL 36353
    Home: 334-889-0602
    Business: 334-585-6865
    State House: 334-242-7740
    Cell: 334-313-8847
    wlmdex@hotmail.com
    paul-lee
    Rep. Paul Lee (R)
    House District 86

    Houston

    2319 Eddins Road
    Dothan, AL 36301
    Home: 334-792-9682
    State House: 334-242-7675
    Cell: 334-798-3681
    Fax: 334-793-5232
    pwlee@graceba.net
    donnie-chesteen
    Rep. Donnie Chesteen (R)
    House District 87

    Geneva, Houston

    306 Goose Hollow Road
    Geneva, AL 36340
    Home: 334-684-2196
    State House: 334-242-7742
    Cell: 334-449-1040
    Fax: 334-684-1899
    dchesteen@panhandle.rr.com
    paul-beckman
    Rep. Paul Beckman, Jr. (R)
    House District 88

    Autauga, Elmore

    PO Box 681055
    Prattville, AL 36068
    Home: 334-361-0977
    District: 334-834-4808
    State House: 334-242-7499
    Cell: 334-300-1780
    Fax: 334-834-4801
    paulbeckmanjr@yahoo.com
    alan-boothe
    Rep. Alan Boothe (R)
    House District 89

    Dale, Pike

    203 Lynnwood Road
    Troy, AL 36081
    Home: 334-566-5742
    Business: 334-670-5741
    State House: 334-242-7710
    Cell: 334-670-1130
    alan.boothe@alhouse.gov
    sells
    Rep. Chris Sells (R)
    House District 90

    Butler, Coffee, Conecuh, Crenshaw

    11 South Union Street Suite 526-E
    Montgomery, AL 36130
    State House: 334-242-7768
    csea@centruaytel.net
    barry-moore
    Rep. Barry Moore (R)
    House District 91

    Coffee

    139 Club Way
    Enterprise, AL 36330
    Home: 334-348-2402
    District: 334-393-4264
    State House: 334-242-7773
    Cell: 334-389-1021
    Fax: 334-393-0436
    barry@barrymooreindustries.com
    mike-jones
    Rep. Mike Jones (R)
    House District 92

    Coffee, Covington, Escambia

    PO Box 957
    Andalusia, AL 36420
    Home: 334-222-4367
    District: 334-222-0111
    State House: 334-242-7739
    Cell: 334-804-8240
    mljatty@andycable.com
    steve-clouse
    Rep. Steve Clouse (R)
    House District 93

    Dale, Houston

    PO Box 818
    Ozark, AL 36361
    Home: 334-774-7384
    District: 334-774-9122
    State House: 334-242-7717
    Cell: 334-545-1733
    steve.clouse@alhouse.gov
    joe-faust
    Rep. Joe Faust (R)
    House District 94

    Baldwin

    1100 Fairhope Ave
    Fairhope, AL 36532
    Home: 251-928-5445
    District: 251-990-4615
    State House: 334-242-7699
    Cell: 251-377-6118
    Fax: 251-990-4616
    jfaust@baldwincountyal.gov/a>
    steve-mcmillan
    Rep. Steve McMillan (R)
    House District 95

    Baldwin

    PO Box 776
    Bay Minette, AL 36507
    Home: 251-948-5575
    Business: 251-937-6048
    State House: 334-242-7723
    Cell: 251-978-2278
    Fax: 251-980-1645
    bcld07@gmail.com
    randy-davis
    Rep. Randy Davis (R)
    House District 96

    Baldwin, Mobile

    PO Box 1083
    Daphne, AL 36526
    Home: 251-621-0814
    District: 251-442-2552
    State House: 334-242-7724
    Cell: 251-709-5619
    Fax: 251-442-2526
    rmdavis14@aol.com
    clarke.a
    Rep. Adline Clarke (D)
    House District 97

    Mobile

    PO Box 40758
    Mobile, AL 36640
    District: 251-377-9990
    State House: 334-242-7600
    Cell: 251-434-2255
    max
    napoleon-bracy
    Rep. Napoleon Bracy (D)
    House District 98

    Mobile

    104 South Lawrence St
    Mobile, AL 36602
    Home: 251-622-8118
    District: 251-208-5480
    State House: 334-242-7756
    napolean.bracy@alhouse.gov
    james-buskey
    Rep. James Buskey (D)
    House District 99

    Mobile

    104 South Lawrence St
    Mobile, AL 36602
    Home: 251-457-7928
    Business: 251-208-5480
    State House: 334-242-7757
    Cell: 251-463-0154
    Fax: 251-208-5492
    james.buskey@alhouse.gov
    victor-gaston
    Rep. Victor Gaston (R)
    House District 100

    MobileSpeaker Pro Tempore

    1136 Hillcrest Crossing W
    Mobile, AL 36695
    Home: 251-639-2555
    Business: 251-208-5480
    State House: 334-242-7664
    Cell: 251-402-2096
    Fax: 251-208-5492
    hvgaston04@yahoo.com
    chris-pringle
    Rep. Chris Pringle (R)
    House District 101

    Mobile

    4 Princess Anne Rd
    Mobile, AL 36608
    District: 251-341-1110
    State House: 334-242-7600
    chrispringle@southerntimberlands.com
    jack-williams
    Rep. Jack W. Williams (R)
    House District 102

    Mobile

    10655-F Mason Ferry Rd
    Wilmer, AL 36587
    District: 251-649-4164State House: 334-242-7600
    jackwilliams55@icloud.com
    barbara-drummond
    Rep. Barbara Drummond (D)
    House District 103

    Mobile

    1266 Horton Dr
    Mobile, AL 36605
    State House: 334-242-7600
    drummondbarbara@att.net
    wilcox_m
    Rep. Margie Wilcox (R)
    House District 104

    Mobile

    2101 Marchfield Dr. E.
    Mobile, AL 36693
    Business: 251-476-7711
    State House: 334-242-7600
    margie.wilcox@alhouse.gov
    david-sessions
    Rep. David Sessions (R)
    House District 105

    Mobile

    13000 Hugh Fort Road
    Grand Bay, AL 36541
    District: 251-865-4275
    Home: 251-490-0117
    State House: 334-242-0947
    d.r.sessions@att.net